The following teams are currently registered for our event.

Team Gender Pool
FCR Bluestars Girls U13/14 Girls City of Spruce Grove Division
KC Trojans Amorin Girls U13/14 Girls City of Spruce Grove Division
Millwoods Selects FC U13G (Pettigrew) Girls U13/14 Girls City of Spruce Grove Division
MUSC United 09 Girls U13/14 Girls City of Spruce Grove Division
St. Albert Impact U13GT1 (Nicol) Girls U13/14 Girls City of Spruce Grove Division
ASTRA RED Girls U15/16 Girls Royal Alberta College Division
BTB FC 2008 HP Girls U15/16 Girls Royal Alberta College Division
Calgary Rangers WFC08 AYSL Girls U15/16 Girls Royal Alberta College Division
Calgary West 08G AYSL Girls U15/16 Girls Royal Alberta College Division
FCR Bluestars Girls U15/16 Girls Royal Alberta College Division
Rangers FC09 Girls U15/16 Girls Royal Alberta College Division
Saskatoon Alliance Blue Girls U15/16 Girls Royal Alberta College Division
Saskatoon Alliance White Girls U15/16 Girls Royal Alberta College Division
AKSA U16 GIRLS Girls U17 Girls PowerPlay Sports Division
Astra UPP Girls Girls U17 Girls PowerPlay Sports Division
Red Deer Renegades 06/07G Girls U17 Girls PowerPlay Sports Division
Saskatoon Alliance U17G Girls U17 Girls PowerPlay Sports Division
Scottish United Girls U17 Girls PowerPlay Sports Division
Sting FC (Moses) Girls U17 Girls PowerPlay Sports Division
BTB 09 HP2 Boys U13/14 Boys Telus Division
BTB FC 2010 HP Boys U13/14 Boys Telus Division
Foothills FC Green (2010) Boys U13/14 Boys Telus Division
Lakewood FC U13B Boys U13/14 Boys Telus Division
St. Albert Impact 2010 Boys U13/14 Boys Telus Division
SWU Premiers 10 Boys Boys U13/14 Boys Telus Division
BTB FC 2009 HP Boys U14 Boys Infinity Accounting Division
Foothills FC 2009 AYSL Boys U14 Boys Infinity Accounting Division
PHOENIX 09 PDP Boys U14 Boys Infinity Accounting Division
Rangers FC09 Boys U14 Boys Infinity Accounting Division
Scottish 2009 PDP Boys U14 Boys Infinity Accounting Division
SWU AYSL 09B Boys U14 Boys Infinity Accounting Division
Astra Boys U15 Boys Cantiro Division
BTB 08 HP2 Boys U15 Boys Cantiro Division
BTB FC 2008 HP Boys U15 Boys Cantiro Division
Calgary Foothills 08 AYSL Boys U15 Boys Cantiro Division
Calgary Rangers AYSL 08B Boys U15 Boys Cantiro Division
Calgary Southwest United 08 Boys AYSL Boys U15 Boys Cantiro Division
FC Regina Bluestars Boys U15 Boys Cantiro Division
New Frontier 08 Boys Boys U15 Boys Cantiro Division
Saskatoon Alliance Blue Boys U15 Boys Cantiro Division
Saskatoon Alliance White Boys U15 Boys Cantiro Division
Sherwood Park Phoenix 08 Boys U15 Boys Cantiro Division
Sting FC U15 Boys U15 Boys Cantiro Division
AKSA U16 Boys Boys U16 Boys Osa Real Estate Group Division
BTB 07 HP2 Boys U16 Boys Osa Real Estate Group Division
BTB FC 07 HP Boys U16 Boys Osa Real Estate Group Division
Calgary Rangers AYSL07B Boys U16 Boys Osa Real Estate Group Division
Calgary West 07B AYSL Boys U16 Boys Osa Real Estate Group Division
Foothills AYSL 07B Boys U16 Boys Osa Real Estate Group Division
New Frontier Boys U16 Boys Osa Real Estate Group Division
NSU 2007 Boys Boys U16 Boys Osa Real Estate Group Division
Scottish 07 PDP Boys U16 Boys Osa Real Estate Group Division
St. Albert Impact 07 Boys Boys U16 Boys Osa Real Estate Group Division
SWU 2007 AYSL boys Boys U16 Boys Osa Real Estate Group Division
Yk Galaxy Boys U16 Boys Osa Real Estate Group Division
BTB FC 2006 HP Boys U17 Boys Macron Ontario Division
Calgary West AYSL 06b Boys U17 Boys Macron Ontario Division
CSWU AYSL 06 Boys Boys U17 Boys Macron Ontario Division
Edmonton Scottish 06B AYSL Boys U17 Boys Macron Ontario Division
FCR Bluestars U17 Boys U17 Boys Macron Ontario Division
Foothills 06 AYSL Boys U17 Boys Macron Ontario Division
Juventus 06 Boys Boys U17 Boys Macron Ontario Division
Saskatoon Alliance Blue Boys U17 Boys Macron Ontario Division
Saskatoon Alliance White Boys U17 Boys Macron Ontario Division
AFA academy Boys U19 Boys Traffic Ticket Division
Astra UPP boys U19 Boys U19 Boys Traffic Ticket Division
Blizzard SC05 Boys U19 Boys Traffic Ticket Division
BTB FC U19 HP Boys U19 Boys Traffic Ticket Division
FCR Bluestars Boys U19 Boys Traffic Ticket Division
KYSA U18 Blaze Boys U19 Boys Traffic Ticket Division
BTB Spring Cup Presented by BMO

Locations

Clarke Stadium
11000 Stadium Road NW
Clareview Turf
3804 139 avenue
Fuhr Sports Park 1
9 Tri Leisure Way
Fuhr Sports Park 2
9 Tri Leisure Way
Jasper Place Turf
9210 163 Street NW